Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1900 Maddox St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

86237

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

sofa in the alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.