garbage pickup Open

Church St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8624274

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Service Complaint

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

on Mondays collection is made on this street...however debris is
being drop on the street by contractor personnel instead placing
in the garbage truck.. careless work being done!!


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...