Illegal Dumping Complaint Open

355 S 18th St Newark, NJ, 07103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8624725

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Dumping Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmuont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of garbage

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...