Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Acknowledged

207 Center St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8625236

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, overgrowth

Description

There might be a stop sign behind this bush!
Reported a month ago. This is dangerous!

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.