Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Long-Term Commercial Trucks Parked on Huron Ave. Acknowledged

608 Huron Ave Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8625274

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Opposite 608 Huron Ave. for almost 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.