Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Residental Trash Issues Acknowledged

35 Prospect Hill St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8625923

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Residental Trash Issues

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

never picked up my bulk item I left out I called republic and they have still have not come out


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.