Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Acknowledged

3333 25th St San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8626372

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12928992

Description

Homeless encampment bike thief that was just removed from the west corner of 25th and Capp relocated to east corner of 25th and Capp. They are already adding new stolen bikes to their collection.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.