Garbage Open

533 19th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8626965

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

old bathtub in front yard


New Comment

I want to...