Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

425 Ramsay Rd Hoover AL 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8629667

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and clippings from shrub trimming


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.