Trash Receptacle is Full Archived

810 Atlantic St Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8629750

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Trash Receptacle is Full

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

dumpster overflowing, trash blowing into the street and into neighboring properties.

also asked...
Q. Where is the trash located?
A. dumpster location

1 Comment

  • Closed Housing Code Official 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.