Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

262 35th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8632087

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

8632077

Description

Bamboo trees laying in the alley

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.