Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Trees Acknowledged

632 Theresa Dr South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8632530

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

56489

Tagged:

tree

Description

request to have city tree trimmed


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.