Other Open

122 Manzanita Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8632998

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Description

Area behind house (between the two properties fence lines) is clogged and not draining - has standing water and mosquitos are gathering


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.