Property Maintenance Archived

55 Marion Dr Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8637073

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Electrical work was done but yard still needs to be repaired.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.