Street Light Archived

443 Williams Ave Hamilton 45015, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8637364

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

870294

Description

Drug activity in area. Police stated more lighting here could help. If this is possible

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. 400 block of Williams
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. YES

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Liz Hayden (Registered User)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.