Street Light Archived

402 Williams Ave Hamilton 45015, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8637375

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

870297

Tagged:

street light

Description

Tennis shoes on wires at corner of Williams and elmo

also asked...
Q. Where is the streetlight?
A. no street light problem just shoes on witea please resirwct if not correct thanks yheresa
Q. Is there a pole # in case we cannot locate the streetlight?
A. NO

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.