Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Archived

3414 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8637632

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds in devil strip have grown to waist height and are impeding traffic on the sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.