Parking Enforcement Archived

1100 Rhode Island Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

863962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00296442

Description

Parked in the same place during rush hour for two days.

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.