Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Curb Repair Acknowledged

57 Lori Ln Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8640003

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Curb Repair INT Technical Services

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-110421-74

Description

Curb has heaved and presents a tripping hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Public Information Manager (Verified Official)

  • Burlington, VT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.