Please sod Archived

2 80th St S St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8640636

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

41 times

Reported:

on

Description

We were promised once this project was over the area would have sod placed over the soil. Please take care of this area to make the area look better


5 Comments

  • TiaRudy (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Engineering 1 (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.