downed power line across street Archived

Stoneleigh And Wabash Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

864090

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1250 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple blocks in Lansing neighborhood near cata #7 busline no power...downed power line across intersection of wabash & stoneleigh


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.