Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

22 Stanley Ave Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8644783

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Paving related issue: Please notify the contractor. They let asphalt, chunks and chunks on his property. He is looking for the area to be cut and for it to be loamed and seeded.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.