Roadway Pickup Archived

Asylum St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8645787

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

branches other items,,, asylum st coggswell st


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.