Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Open

125 Horne St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8646308

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

125 Horne Street has lots of appliances, furniture, and trash that is on backside of property along Horse Track Alley that has been there for months.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...