Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Open

2405 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8646376

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Property at 245 Clark Avenue has copious trash, furniture, sports equipment, deposited on back side of property along Horse Track Alley.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...