Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Tree Service Acknowledged

3100 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8646593

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

879926

Tagged:

tree

Description

This city tree could use a trim. It's touching this businesses awning and is encroaching on the walkway


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.