Bulky Item Pickup/ Santek Archived

1312 Wayne Dr Hoover AL 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8646636

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Bulky Item Pickup/ Santek

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulky item pickup at 1304 Wayne Dr and debris at street at 1312 Wayne Dr ( nextdoor)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Rebecca Lucas (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.