Illegal Dumping Archived

626-646 34th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

864886

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

496008

Tagged:

trash

Description

on MLK next to grove shafter park


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.