Illegal Dumping Archived

626-646 34th Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

864891

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

496009

Tagged:

trash

Description

on west st under the freeway at 35th st


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.