Homeless Encampment Open

7506 International Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

864895

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


New Comment

I want to...