Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Archived

7019 S Dante Ave Chicago, IL, 60637, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8651660

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

South Shore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR20-05143569

Description

Tree branches

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Alley
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.