Reconhecido por: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Reconhecido

297 West St Needham, MA 02494, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

8656078

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Visto:

316 vezes

Vizinhança:

Needham

Reportado via:

mobile application

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Dead squirrel in the road.

também perguntou...
P. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
R. middle of the road
P. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.