Water Line Leak Archived

9393 123rd Way N Seminole FL 33772, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8656600

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93825

Description

Water just started coming out of the yard sometime in the past couple hours


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.