Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sewer Issue Acknowledged

955 Gulf Blvd Indian Rocks Beach, FL, 33785, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8656974

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sewer Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Indian Rocks Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93839

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Sewer backed up draining into Stormwater inlet at 955 Gulf Blvd.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.