Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Open

2718 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8659734

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

refuse piling up including decomposing mattress, litter, old tires, and other flammable and/or mosquito breeding trash on rental property


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...