Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Street Sweeping Acknowledged

Aughinbaugh Way & Sheffield Way Alameda, CA, 94502, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8660794

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-09-0298

Description

This road has pine needles all over it. Please send a street sweeper to clean it up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.