Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Garnet St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8662116

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Discarded needle


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.