Tree -Diseased and /or Dead Archived

Plum St Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 73175

Issue ID:

866237

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Tree - Diseased and /or Dead

Viewed:

1017 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees need planting.

also asked...
Q. Are there any wires visible? If so, where?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Where is the tree?
A. No Answer Given
Q. CITY PERSONNEL ONLY - RESPOND: R-O-W Check Requested
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.