Sidewalk Defect Open

Main St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8662578

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

ADA Complaint - Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

After the train track crossing before the grand junction sidewalk in bad shape near big manhole cover


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...