Code Enforcement Archived

12623 128th Ave N Largo, FL 33774, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8663033

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Ridgecrest CRA

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

pool without a fence or safety measures . very dangerous with all the kids around. plus there is illegal dumping that the resident is conducting at the empty lot behind his house.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Stagnant Pool issue

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.