Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

100 Cushing St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8663280

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3907

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please prune tree away from building and wires.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.