Dumpster on Street Open

4 Wells Street Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8663776

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a dumpster that this person is using for construction however it is placed in the street and not on the property directly. It is a nuisance and should be moved immediately.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...