Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

211 Main Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8663844

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8673673

Description

Trash everywhere outside the Salvation Army as usual


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.