Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks Acknowledged

18 Clover Pl Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

86645

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

843 times

Neighborhood:

New Rochelle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10586

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Repair requested


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.