PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Archived

3379 Fairburn Ave Macon GA 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8664692

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Code Enforcement: Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Trash cans are always laying in the street never put back in the yard, trash is always on street as property owners this is unacceptable.

also asked...
Q. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
A. Yes
Q. Does the grass need cutting?
A. No
Q. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Is lot overgrown?
A. No
Q. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
A. Yes

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.