Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1800 Semmes Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

866471

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out on the westbound side. It is the second light from the intersection with Cowardin Ave.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.