Ditch Obstruction Archived

102nd Ave N & Seminole Blvd Seminole, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8664846

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 6

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

93956

Description

Water can back up in rain


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.