Environmental Archived

13155 Pine St Largo, FL, 33774, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8664968

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Description

To whom it may concern:

Unlicensed & unhygenic barbering activity taking place at 13155 Pine St. Largo, Fl 33774. Hair cutting in the front yard with no regard to Corona virus nor to the standard barbering infection control. There is no santiation of the clippers nor combs, brushes, etc. Please address. 

also asked...
Q. Type of Environmental Issue
A. Illegal dumping/runoff; chemicals or grass into street, stormdrain, or waterway

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.