Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Acknowledged

1000 Chamberlain St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8665931

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

882754

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large grill dumped on the side of the road.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.