Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

801–819 Sacramento St San Francisco CA 94108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8666258

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12956994

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Some bags of trash that are below a trash receptacle that is at the intersection of Sacramento Street and Kearny street. The trash receptacle is on Sacramento Street. The trash receptacle is around the corner from Asian Renaissance that is at this same intersection.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Contained Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.